Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Stormy Daniels Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Stormy Daniels
Aliases: Stormy Waters
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: March 17, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1138 ↓
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Stormy Daniels, real name Stephanie Gregory Clifford, was born and raised in Baton Rouge, Louisiana. She grew up in a low income house while excelling at school becoming the newspapers editor and member of the 4-H club.

At 17, Stormy began stripping at local clubs and traveling as a feature dancer until 2000. She followed a fellow dancer to a Wicked movie shoot and got offered a job.

Her first scenes were girl-girl until Heat which has her first boy-girl scene.

Stormy continues to make films as a star but also as a director and screenwriter. Each year she racks up more awards for her work. She also runs her own site StormyDaniels.com.

In May 2009, Stormy announced on DraftStormy.com that she had formed an exploratory committee to test out the waters for her running for the Senate in 2010 for Louisiana. She followed this with a listening tour throughout the state and would retire from porn if she does run in 2010.

Stormy Daniels has also modeled under the name Stormy Waters.


Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress