Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Jenny P Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Jenny P
Aliases: Jenny P, Jenny Perez, Penny Mathias, Penny Mathis
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 833
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenny P, real name Jennifer Perez, is from Poloma, California. Before getting into glamour modeling in 2006, she worked in accounting.

Her modeling career began with mens magazines like FHM, Tailgate and doing car shows before moving on to ActionGirls. She was known as Jenny P for a few years before changing her name to Penny Mathis after getting married to Mike Mathis.

Penny is a non-nude model along the lines of Denise Milani and Wendy Combattente. Her shots are mainly in mesh or sheer outfits that really don't hide much at all. Just take it all off Jenny!

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 39 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress