Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Davia Ardell Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Davia Ardell
Aliases: Davida Ardell, Davia Arnell, Stormy Weather
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: March 17, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1471 ↑
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada, Davia Ardell started making porn movies just in a time when she was needed most. In the early 90's Davia was a stripper who decided to up her image by doing porn flicks like a lot of dancers do. What was different with Davia was not her tiny size (she is just a bit under 5 feet) or beauty (there's a lot of pretty porn stars) or even that she does anal - it was that she was tiny, pretty AND does anal. There really wasn't any pornSTARS back then who took it up the ass. Enter Davia who gets anally drilled by Peter North in her first film ever Venom 2

You might not recognize Davia in her first four or five films before she had her breast implants but it's the same girl. Tits to the wall, straight up and taking no bullshit kind of gal who did over 200 films before she first retired from them in 1998 to return to feature dancing. There are a lot of claims that she also did escorting or private shows but Davia denies this. Both sides seem equally believable since most starlets also turn tricks but I'm leaning towards believing Davia. She doesn't sugar coat what she does or who she is so I find it hard to believe she would lie about escorting if she did.

Davia, who sometimes models under the names Davida or Stormy Weather, returned to making flicks and appearing on web sites in 2004. She currently lives in Las Vegas and is still stripping there as well.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 39 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress