Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Beth Bennett Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Beth Bennett
Aliases: Beth Dee, Bethany D
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 15, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1781
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Beth Bennett is from New Zealand and broke into adult entertainment after moving to London, UK and see all the babe TV stations. She originally worked as a presenter and has branched out to modeling and running her own site BethUndressed.com.

She is 5'2 and measures 34-24-34.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress