Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Naughty Allie Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Naughty Allie
Aliases: Allie Chase
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 30, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1417 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Naughty Allie is from Colorado. She broke into porn in 2003 after discovering how much she loves sex and being watched. She runs her own site NaughtyAllie.com and works a regular full time day job as well.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress