Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Eve Lawrence Updated Aug 05, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Eve Lawrence
Webcam: EveLaurence
Aliases: Envi, Envy, Eve Laurence, Melissa Wilson
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 485
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Eve Lawrence from Queen Anne, Maryland and grew up in a liberal house with her family. A bright girl, Eve excelled at school, worked as a secretary, worked in a hair salon, and did some nude modeling when she turned 18 in 2003. She retired in 2005 and returned in 2006 for a while. I think she retired again and did a comeback in 2011 but has since retired and had her implants removed in 2015. She continues to webcam.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress