Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lara de Santis Updated May 03, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lara de Santis
Aliases: Lara Hot, Lara DeSantis
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: October 1, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 764 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lara de Santis is from Bucharest, Romania. She got into porn in 2014 and runs her own site LaraDeSantis.it.

She is 5'5 and measures 37-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress