Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Kellie O'Brian Updated Sep 21, 2017 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Kellie O'Brian
Aliases: Kelly O'Brian, Kellie OBrian, Kelly Obrian
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 463 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kellie is from Solihull, Birmingham in the UK. She began modeling in late 2015 and also works as a presenter on various babe shows in the UK.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-28-37.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress