Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Peneloppe Ferre Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Peneloppe Ferre
Aliases: Penelope Ferre, Anna Varga Augusztina, Penelope Ferre, SexyAnna18, Sexy Kiscica
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: October 8, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1287
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Peneloppe Ferre is from Hungary. She got into porn back in 2011 as a natural A cup. She seemed to retire in 2014, and may have been working as an escort in London, but returned in 2018 with some big D cups.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-23-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress