Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Brandi Love Updated Sep 16, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Brandi Love
Aliases: Tracey Lynne Potoski
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 29, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1099 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brandi Love, real name Tracey Lynne Potoski, was born in Raleigh, North Carilina. As a child she was always busy in a slew of activities; dancing at 3, ice skating at 4, plus track, soccer and tennis as a kid.

Brandi owned her own custom wine company in the early 2000's and left it behind to enter adult modeling in 2004 when she opened her own site. In 2007, she began doing hardcore porn.

Brandi isn't content to be just in front of the camera and also is the co-owner and CFO of No Rivals Media, a multi-media adult entertainment site. She's also been active on various talk shows in the US like The Tyra Banks Show, Dr. Keith Ablow Show, and The Howard Stern Show. She also wrote a book in 2008 called Getting Wild Sex from Your Conservative Woman.

Brandi is 5'7 and measures 36-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Reality Kings / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck / Anilos / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (129 total)

( = new)
Young Samantha Hayes and mature Brandi Love eat pussy and trib.  Brandi Love Big Tit MILF Is Sexualy Athletic  Brandi Love MILF With Big Tits Looking for Fun!  Brandi Love Enjoys A Big Cock in Her Holes  Brandi Love Exercise MILF Loves Some Cock  Blacksoncougars Brandi Love  Brandi is submissive to Danas wants and needs  Brianna loves her lesbian experience with Brandi  Hot MILF tempts Damon Dice to fuck and have fun!  Cherie is submissive to whatever Brandis needs are 
Video Uploads (71 total)
Young Samantha Hayes & ... videoAdded: 2018-03-31
Brandi is submissive to... videoAdded: 2018-05-06
Hot MILF tempts Damon D... videoAdded: 2018-04-09
Brianna loves her lesbi... videoAdded: 2018-04-12
Cherie is submissive to... videoAdded: 2018-03-21
Stunning MILF Brandi Lo... videoAdded: 2018-02-13
Superstar MILFs Goddess... videoAdded: 2018-02-22
Horny Brandi gets her b... videoAdded: 2017-11-21
Stunning Brandi Love ta... videoAdded: 2017-11-21
Young blonde babe Eliza... videoAdded: 2017-09-12
Busty MILF slammed with... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
MILF queen blowing advi... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
This Ain't Game of Thro... videoAdded: Apr 1st, 2014
This Ain't Game of Thro... videoAdded: Apr 1st, 2014
Brandi Love catches her... videoAdded: April 24, 2017
While she is waiting fo... videoAdded: Jul 21, 2014
Buxom babe Brandi Love ... videoAdded: Jul 19, 2014
Sunbathing is always fu... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2014
Super sexy mom Brandi L... videoAdded: Jul 8, 2014
Stunning Elsa Jean gets... videoAdded: 2017-08-05
The smoking hot and hor... videoAdded: 2017-08-10
Ebony psychologist fuck... videoAdded: 2017-03-01
Busty milfs Brandi Love... videoAdded: 2017-01-12
Steamy threesome with B... videoAdded: 2017-01-15
A rivalry erupts in a h... videoAdded: 2017-02-14
Two horny hotties Brand... videoAdded: 2017-01-02
Brandi Love and Charles... videoAdded: 2017-02-03
Surprise 69 videoAdded: January 25, 2017
Daylight Delight videoAdded: July 19, 2016
Courtyard Cougar videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love & Lexi Bell... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love in a naught... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Naughty Off... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Ass Masterp... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Naughty Off... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Seduced By ... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Seduced By ... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Seduced By ... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My First Se... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My First Se... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,Housewife 1... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My Friend's... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My Friend's... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Julia Ann, Brandi Love,... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My Friend's... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Brandi Love,My Friend's... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Ava Addams & Brandi Lov... videoAdded: July 09, 2016
Dont miss these two bab... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Taylor and her stepmom ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Zoey and Brandi take tr... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Hot MILF Brandi and tee... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Brandi needs a relaxing... videoAdded: 2016-09-02
Horny Sovereign gives B... videoAdded: 2016-09-05
Brandi describes her fa... videoAdded: 2016-11-01
Brandi consoles her ste... videoAdded: 2016-11-04
Abigail Mac & Brandi Lo... videoAdded: 2016-11-25
MILF Brandi Love eats o... videoAdded: 2016-11-28
Kate England learns sap... videoAdded: 2016-12-01
Hotties Ash Hollywood &... videoAdded: 2016-12-04
Joseline stumbles on to... videoAdded: 2016-12-16
Blonde MILF Brandi Love... videoAdded: 2016-11-24
Tight bodied wife plays... videoAdded: 2016-11-24
Tight bodied wife plays... videoAdded: 2016-11-24
Tight bodied wife plays... videoAdded: 2016-11-24
Tight bodied wife plays... videoAdded: 2016-11-24
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress