Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Abby Rode Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Abby Rode
Aliases: Abbey Rhodes
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 21, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1530 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Abby Rodes was born in San Diego, California. She is a single mother who entered the adult industry when she was 28 years old in 2007. She left porn in 2009 to pursue a career in sports journalism but intends to return to porn.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress