Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Klarisa Leone Updated Sep 16, 2018 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Klarisa Leone
Aliases: Petra Bandolova, Clarissa Leone, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leow, Klarissa Leone
Cup size: 35D
Birthdate: June 22, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 2332
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Klarisa Leone is from Prague, the Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in 2009 at the age of 30 and hasn't stopped working since appearing under numerous names.

She is 5'6 and measures 35-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Galleries (34 total)

( = new)
Its never a question of whether 35 year old housewife Klarisa Leone wants to fuck. This hot mom is always revved up and ready to play with her huge enhanced knockers and her smooth bald cooch. As soon as she has gotten naked, the juicy MILF drops to the ground and goes to work finger fucking her greedy pussy.  Big breasted MILF Klarisa Leone cant keep her hands off of her enhanced boobs and rock hard nipples beneath her bra and panties. Shes slow to work her underthings off, but once shes nude you can admire every inch of this horny housewifes busty body as she uses her fingers and a vibrating dildo to masturbate her creamy bald cunt.  36 year old Klarisa Leone wants to get it on after a long day at the office. Shes slow about peeling off her shirt and pencil skirt, but as her clothes start coming off she takes the time to fondle her huge breasts before going to work on her juicy bald snatch with a magic wand vibrator.  Klarissa Leone on Twitter Whore gets fist fucked insane by a male fist  Big tits whore loves getting fisted and fucked Slut gets her pussy fisted very roughly Wrapped up whore gets her pussy fist fucked Hot blonde babe loves getting fucked hard Slutty blonde babe gets a fist and fuck
Video Uploads (7 total)
36 year old Klarisa Leo... videoAdded: Apr 25, 2016
Big breasted MILF Klari... videoAdded: Apr 24, 2016
It's never a question o... videoAdded: Apr 21, 2016
Sexy milf massages her ... videoAdded: Apr 21, 2016
Sexy milf massages her ... videoAdded: Apr 21, 2016
Sexy milf massages her ... videoAdded: Apr 21, 2016
Sexy milf massages her ... videoAdded: Apr 21, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress