Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Ahmo Hight Updated Feb 25, 2014 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Ahmo Hight
Aliases: Amy Hite, MILF
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 1290 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Ahmo Hight was born in Chicago, Illinois. In 1994 she won the Ms Fitness USA (Western division) title and began her fitness/bathing suit modeling career. She also started acting in 1997 and appeared in various softcore porn productions and also opposite Anna Nicole Smith in Anna Nicole Smith Exposed.

In 2008, she appeared in the VH1 show Real Chance of Love under the name MILF, where she revealed she had a 9 year old son.

In 2009, she was on a second VH1 reality show called I Love Money.

Ahmo is 5'3 and measures 36-23-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress