Anna Nicole Smith profile picture
Name: Anna Nicole Smith
Aliases: Vickie Lynn Hogan, Vickie Lynn Marshall, Vickie Smith, Vicki Smith
Model Rank: 1574 ↓ Rating: 7.38
Cup size: 36DD
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: November 28, 1967 ()
Categories: Plump  Blonde  
Biography:

Anna Nicole Smith, real name Vickie Lynn Hogan, was born in Houston, Texas. She dropped out of high school in grade 8 and was working as a waitress when she married the cook there in 1985. She was only 17 and he was 16. The next year she gave birth to her son Daniel and seperated from him the following year (1987). She bounced from crappy jobs (Red Lobster and Wal-mart) until becoming a stripper in Houston.

While dancing she met her future husband, oil billionaire J. Howard Smith. They began their relationship in 1991 where he lavished gifts on her and she gave him the attention he desired. In 1992 she began posing for Playboy after catching Heffner's eye in a contest. She appeared on the cover in March 1992 and was the centerfold in May 1992. In 1993 she was chosen as the Playmate of the Year, divorced her first husband and became the Guess Jeans girl.

Anna's career was booming at this point and her voluptuousness and vivacity was a stark contrast to the current wafer thin, dead eyed models of the day. She started a modelling trend where curves and personality were in. Her life became a punchline to a joke in 1994 when she married her long time sugar daddy, 89 year old Mitchell. The same year, New York Magazine published a picture of Smith squatting in a short skirt, cowboy boots and eating chips under the headline 'White Trash Nation'. Anna Nicole Smith sued and won but the damage was already done. Smiths' life would never be the same as it became acceptable to trash her over every tragedy in her life from then on.

In 1995, Howard died and Smith was soon in the court battling for her inheritance. For over 10 years she battled to receive moneys from Howards estate - finally reaching the Supreme Court in 2006 where it was decided that she did have the right to pursue her case. It was never settled.

In 2002, Anna starred in her own reality show called The Anna Nicole Smith Show. It was the highest rated show on the network for it's debut but dropped in the ratings every week until it was cancelled in 2004. Smith's antics, or lack of, again became fodder for comedians and sold tabloid papers along with her weight gains and losses.

On September 7, 2006 she gave birth to a little girl, Dannielynn Hope Marshall Stern and lost her son, Daniel, three days later on September 10th. Rumours and scandal followed both events about who the father of the girl is and how the son died. Anna Nicole Smith died on February 8th 2007 in the Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino in Hollywood, Florida.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.4/10 (1889 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with NastyMatureLady
NastyMatureLady
ONLINE
Connect with MaggieGreen
MaggieGreen
ONLINE
Connect with LindsayStrip4U
LindsayStrip4U
ONLINE
Connect with ElaySmith
ElaySmith
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Alia Janine

Alia Janine

Nikky Wilder

Nikky Wilder

Kurumi Kokoro

Kurumi Kokoro

Sara Star

Sara Star

Velma DeArmond

Velma DeArmond

Holly Claus

Holly Claus

Lucie Nunvarova

Lucie Nunvarova

Simona

Simona


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress