Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Dona Bell Updated Sep 13, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Dona Bell
Aliases: Donna Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: August 11, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1882 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dona Bell is from Romania. She made her porn debut back in 2006 but was off my radar until she had her boobs augmented from a B cup to a D cup in March 2011. Since then she has appeared on a ton of sites ranging from glamour shots to double penetrations.

Dona is 5'7 and measures a curvy 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Brazzers / Kink.com / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress