Lana's Big Boobs


Beth Bennett Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Beth Bennett
Aliases: Beth Dee, Bethany D
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 15, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1850
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Beth Bennett is from New Zealand and broke into adult entertainment after moving to London, UK and see all the babe TV stations. She originally worked as a presenter and has branched out to modeling and running her own site

She is 5'2 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress