Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Amy Ried Updated Sep 13, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Amy Ried
Aliases: Amy Reed, Amy Reid, Devin Valencia
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 15, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 966
Categories: Slim  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Amy Ried or Reid was born in Frankfurt, Germany but spent most of her life in Southern California. She describes herself as an army brat tomboy with no inhibitions. In 2005 when she was 20 years old, she signed as the only contract girl for Third Degree Pictures. At this point she had already gone to college for two years, majoring in Mechanical Engineering. She dropped out of college and began making films.

Amy has all natural 34DD and speaks german as well. She is also known as Amy Reid and Devin Valencia. Her official site is Club Amy Reid.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 37 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress