Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Krissy Lynn Rating: 6.7/10

Pornstar Krissy Lynn
Webcam: KrissyLynn
Aliases: Chrissy Hines
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: December 14, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1862 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Krissy Lynn was born in Salt Lake City, Utah. She began stripping when she was 18 in Utah. She moved to Las Vegas, Nevada and continued to strip. In 2008 she made her porn debut. She won the AVN award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011.

She is 5'3 and measures 36-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Kink.com / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Galleries (132 total)

( = new)
Big tit slut sucking dick  Balls slapping against blondes willing ass  Pretty blonde with balls in mouth  Sexy Krissy seduce Donnie into pounding her wet pussy.  Busty milf Krissy Lynn wants to be fucked by a hard cock  Krissy Lynn loves a thick black cock down h...  Curvy oiled blonde gets drilled by a big black guy Hot phat ass blonde gives head and gets buttfucked  Sweet blonde anally drilled by a big black dude  Hottie in thigh highs 
Video Uploads (61 total)
Pretty blonde with ball... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Balls slapping against ... videoAdded: May 12th, 2015
Big tit slut sucking di... videoAdded: Dec 24th, 2013
Busty milf Krissy Lynn ... videoAdded: 2017-09-02
Sexy Krissy seduce Donn... videoAdded: 2017-08-17
Krissy Lynn loves a thi... videoAdded: 2017-05-19
Zoe's dad suspects that... videoAdded: Apr 11th, 2017
Hung Travis Varjak poun... videoAdded: 2013-12-24
N/A videoAdded: 2013-12-24
Porno Dan enjoying two ... videoAdded: 2013-12-25
Horny MILF Krissy Lynn ... videoAdded: 2015-08-05
Gorgeous Krissy takes a... videoAdded: 2015-08-26
Krissy is ready to pump... videoAdded: 2015-05-08
Hung Travis Varjak poun... videoAdded: 2013-12-24
Horny MILF Krissy Lynn ... videoAdded: 2015-02-11
Krissy Lynn has her vag... videoAdded: 2013-05-04
Manuel takes Krissy's p... videoAdded: 2014-02-09
Krissy Lynn swallows a ... videoAdded: 2013-10-24
Behind the scenes with ... videoAdded: 2014-06-09
Hardcore 3Some! Blonds ... videoAdded: 2011-12-08
He knows why this busty... videoAdded: 2015-07-02
Blonde babe gets hardco... videoAdded: 2013-03-22
Sexy Krissy Lynn Is So ... videoAdded: 2011-06-23
Chaste Krissy Lynn uses... videoAdded: 2015-05-27
Lex Steele fucks the 2 ... videoAdded: 2013-09-13
Hardcore 3Some! Blonds ... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Manuel takes Krissy's p... videoAdded: 2012-07-09
Krissy Lets Dudes Putti... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
College Girl With Huge ... videoAdded: 2010-12-23
Naughty Krissy Lynn tak... videoAdded: 2014-01-21
Watch this babe making ... videoAdded: 2012-05-16
Behind the scenes with ... videoAdded: 2012-07-12
Krissy Lynn crushes man... videoAdded: 2012-01-25
Krissy Lynn is a bossy ... videoAdded: 2014-05-16
A guy gets punished by ... videoAdded: 2013-02-23
Krissy Lynn dominates a... videoAdded: 2014-08-06
Hot Girl Caught By Her ... videoAdded: 2010-12-05
Awesome shootings and i... videoAdded: 2011-08-05
horny blonde milf takes... videoAdded: 2013-06-08
horny blonde Milf ass f... videoAdded: 2013-07-23
Busty blonde MILF takes... videoAdded: 2015-01-03
Sex goddess teases and ... videoAdded: 2012-12-31
I know that tonight is ... videoAdded: 05.06.2010
Let's face it -- your w... videoAdded: 01.04.2016
You've suspected your w... videoAdded: 01.10.2016
Billy, our fearless tal... videoAdded: 07.20.2009
Krissy Lynn's ass is no... videoAdded: 11.04.2014
College Girl With Huge ... videoAdded: 2010-12-23
Krissy Lets Dudes Putti... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,I Have a Wi... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,My Naughty ... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Lexi Belle & Krissy Lyn... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,Ass Masterp... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn in the Naug... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,Naughty Ath... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,My Dad's Ho... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,My Dad's Ho... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn,My Wife's H... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Krissy Lynn videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress