Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Emma Starr Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Emma Starr
Aliases: Emma Star, Mrs Starr
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 6, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1168 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Emma Starr has a couple of competing biographies online. I'll give you the one I found on her official site, Emma's Wild World and her mySpace page.

Emma was born in Dallas, Texas. She was married but is now divorced. She loves getting fucked at sex parties. Emma is also a full time attorney in Dallas and a soccer mom.

Now the other bio I found on IMDB, which is usually very reliable, says she was born in San Diego, California, real name Jane Jones. She became an Episcopal Priest after graduation with a Ph.D. in Pastoral Ministry from Trinity Seminary. Associate Rector St. James in Tempe, AZ and is now a practicing attorney in Dallas AND an Assistant Priest in Tempe, Arizona.

I like the IMDB bio, it's pretty funny but probably not true.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress