Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Brooke Hunter Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Brooke Hunter
Aliases: Brook Hunter
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 14, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 1286 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Brooke Hunter was born in Los Angeles, California and grew up in the San Fernando Valley. She grew up your average Valley Girl - blonde and bubbly. She spent alot of her time at Equestrian Events and wanted to become a veterinarian. She ended up becoming an accountant and working very hard in the corporate world. She ended up getting sick - a thyroid problem - and had to take a few months off. While at home, a friend who did live sex cam stuff asked her to get into it too and she did. She also loved it - getting off while guys watched was a major turn on for Brooke and she ended up leaving her day job to become a Feature Dancer.

She met her husband backstage while dancing, Ron Miller aka Don Hollywood, and they get married back in 2000. He ended up becoming her manager and they have branched out into all different areas of the adult industry. Brooke is also a radio show host at KSEX Radio, she is a director, producer, feature dancer, starlet and webmistress of her site (brookehunter.com).





Similar: Abby Rode / Ahmo Hight / Beth Bennett / Brandi Love / Christie Stevens / Emma Starr / Kayla Green / Kellie O'Brian / Klarisa Leone / Sarah Jessie
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Brooke Hunter strips Brooke Hunter sucks cock in the bathroom Brooke Hunters page at MySpace Brooke Hunter PPV clips

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress