Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Tylene Buck Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Tylene Buck
Aliases: Major Gunns, Brandi Wylde
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 7, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1102 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Tylene Buck is the latest incarnation of this blonde bombshell. In the early 1990's she began as a fitness and bikini model - traveling around and doing contests and eventually appearing in some auto mags. It seems she did this for about 9 years (not sure about this) before becoming a nWo girl (like April Hunter) for a short stint and moved on to another wrestling team Misfits in Action where she was called Major Guns.

She did some wrestling and managed a few wrestlers and ended up on the Team Canada team before leaving the wrestling world behind in 2002. She returned to fitness modeling and, in 2006, she broke into porn. Her first movie was Seymour Butts Ass Hunt. She wants to move on to acting eventually. She also models under the name Brandi Wylde.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress