Lana's Big Boobs
Alyssa Alps Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Alyssa Alps
Aliases: Alysa, Allyssa Alps
Cup size: 56FF
Birthdate: December 6, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 195
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Alyssa Alps was one of the hardest working women in porn. She constantly toured as a feature dancer, she did some studio shoots for movies and stills, she wrote a column for Scoreland about life on the road (she actually wrote it and it was good), she opened her own site AND went on most of the Boob Cruises as a writer. I'm not sure if she had a personal life in there but who would have the energy after all that stuff?

Alyssa grew up in Rock Island, Illinois, and began doing modeling and dancing way back in the 1980's. During her career she never did any hardcore although she did do some girl/girl scenes but Alyssa didn't really need anything but a camera and her big tits to keep us on the edge of cumming.

She formally retired in 2005, but really had stopped doing any studio work around 2001 - her mainstay being a dancer. Since then she continues to work for a modeling agency and has had her breasts reduced.

Rate her:

Similar: Adina / Candy Cantaloupes / Candy Cotton / Nadia Hilton / Nikki Tyler / Rebecca Wild / Sandra Scream / Sandy Reed / SaRenna Lee / Seka / Soleil Star / Stacy Valentine / Summer Leigh / Trinity Loren / Tylene Buck / Valerie Fields / Vanessa Montagne
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 3 total
( = new)
Alyssa Alps strips and plays with her massive melons Alyssa Alps cyber fucks you Alyssa Alps gets herself off at work

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress