Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Rebecca Wild Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Rebecca Wild
Aliases: Rebecca Wilde, Christina Cruise, Rebeccia Wilds
Cup size: 36EE
Birthdate: 1972 ()
Model Rank: 225
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Rebecca Wild was born in Columbus, Ohio and began dancing after high school. She moved from Ohio to New York and then Southern California where she turned her career from dancing to performing porn. Her first movie was back in 1992 (she was 20 years old) in Radical Affairs 4, an interracial fuck fest.

Rebecca left movies in 1993 to get married to Rob King and spend some time with him. She returned as the marriage began to fall apart - her tits a bit bigger then they were before but the same horny and vivacious blonde ultra vixen. She divorced in 1996 and continued to make movies and dance as a feature dancer on and off until 2001 where she appeared to leave the industry for good.

With almost each bounce in and out of the porn industry her tits got bigger. Her last return in 2006 saw them grow to a whopping EE cup. As Rebecca matures she seems to get wilder and hornier and while she never broke into the A-list in the nineties I think her stock is about to soar as a gorgeous MILF.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress