Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Summer Leigh Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Summer Leigh
Aliases: Summer Lay
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1969 ()
Model Rank: 1069 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
The third request for a girl named Summer (the first two were Summer Cummings and Summer Sinn) and like the previous two she's a slim and stacked babe with implants.

Summer began her modelling career in 1996 but her real fame comes from dancing. She puts on a show that is hard to forget - grinding against the men, riding dildos they hold, using food in ways not recommended by dieticians.

Summer went on a goodbye tour in 2001 - she was never really into doing movies or posing for pics but said she had had enough of touring and wanted to take life a bit more easy. For a former gymnist who still does 500 crunches a day, and still enters (and wins) Hardbody Competitions, 'taking it easy' doesn't mean stopping though. Summer still tours as a dancer mainly in New York state but if you're lucky enough to have this babe come to your home town then go catch her show.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress