Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Sandy Reed Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Sandy Reed
Aliases: Veronica Black, Barbie Griffin, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle McCurry, Veronika Black
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 10, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 970 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Also known as Veronica Black, Barbie Griffin, Lori Larson, Michelle M. and Michelle McCurry. Michelle, her real name, rose to fame as Barbie Griffin. She originally was a model for Mac & Bumble (a nude, glamour girl site) until she was caught using the name Barbie Griffin on other websites. She was sued by Mac & Bumble in 2005 and has since left nude modelling.

I spent half a morning researching this girl for a surfer who requested her and I gotta say this girl is fucked up. Every bit of information I find out about her contradicts something else I found out. Also finding galleries of her was hard as hell - I think she's trying to go mainstream and put her past behind her by protecting all her nude images fiercely. She sure has some nice tits though.





Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress