Lana's Big Boobs


Seka Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Seka
Aliases: Lynda Grasser, Dorothy H. Patton, Dotty Yonz
Cup size: 39-23-34
Birthdate: 1954 ()
Model Rank: 887
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Seka, real name Lynda Grasser, was born in Radford, Virginia in 1954. During the 1970's she was running an adult bookstore. She moved to Los Angeles where her career in porn began. In 1978 she made her first skin flick just as the video movies were flying off the shelves as a new way to get your porn.

She made over 100 films from 1978 to 1986 - doing almost everything imaginable on film. With her platinum blonde hair, fuck me looks, natural big breasts, hourglass figure that ended at a perfectly porportioned ass and tight pink pussy and her long muscular legs, Seka put on a dick stifening performance as well.

After her retirment, she lived in Chicago (and is a huge baseball Cubs fan) and hosted a radio show in 1997. In 2005 she moved back to Kansas and runs her own website ( and does personal appearances around the States.

In February 2007, Seka shot her first hardcore scene at the age of 52. It was her first hardcore scene in 15 years and she said she got back into shooting content for her site because of requests by her surfers. Seka still has it too - one hot lady.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress