Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Soleil Star Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Soleil Star
Aliases: 36fblonde
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1144 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Soleil Star is a dancer from the San Diego area. I first saw her on Ifriends where she goes under the name 36fblonde. She opened her own site for dancers in July 2008 called Erotic Dancer Cams.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Soleil Star live sex cam Soleil Star shows off her cans
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress