Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Stacy Valentine Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Stacy Valentine
Aliases: Stacy Baker, Stacy, Stacey Valentin, Staci Valentine, Stacey Valentine
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 9, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 341
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Stacy Valentine, real name Stacy Baker, was born in Tulsa, Oklahoma and raised outside the city. She was married and her husband convinced her to get breast implants and enter a Hustler's amateur contest. She won and took off for California (without her husband) to become a porn star. She made her first movie on Valentine's Day in 1996 and adopted the name Stacy Valentine.

Her platinum blonde stunning looks coupled with her sweet personality got her tons of jobs - her smoldering sexuality and love for fucking made her a star. She won tons of industry awards in her career and made over 70 movies.

In 1999 she was the subject of a documentary called The Girl Next Door which chronicalled the ups and downs of a pornstar. Camera's followed her around and you got to see the good, bad, and ugly side of the business.Stacy retired in 2000 - she said making her last movie to the day of her first on Valentines day.

Conflicting stories has her working as the Director of Recruitment for Penthouse in California, moving back to Oklahoma to get her college degree and/or returning to porn to make a few movies in 2003 and 2004 (maybe 2005). She has an official website here

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress