Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Nadia Hilton Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Nadia Hilton
Aliases: Nadian Hilton, Nadia Cohen, Crystal, ClubCrystal
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 769
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Nadia Hilton was born in Oswega, New York where she grew up being a varsity cheerleader with a steady boyfriend. She describes herself as not being very good looking growing up and really blossoming after she turned 18 when she had a nose job and a boob job.

After she got out of high school Nadia's future looked pretty bleak - she worked at shit jobs like Dunkin Donuts and then moved on to bartending. She turned to stripping to make better money. After a few months of stripping, Nadia moved to Los Angeles to get into porn. In 2005 she made her first movie Wet, Detailed, and Nailed. Since then she's continued to crank out movies, magazine, website appearances and is also the spokesmodel for something called Pimpstar Wheels (hubcaps).

Nadia broke up with her highschool sweetie and is romantically linked to porn starlet Alyah Jolie. She's also branched out from porn and opened a night club in New York called Club Crystal (I think Crystal DiGregorio is her real name).


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress