Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Nikki Tyler Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Nikki Tyler
Aliases: Christine Taylor, Christine Tyler, Nicky Tyler
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: December 4, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1553 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Nikki Tyler was born in hippy central USA (Berkely, California) and grew up dreaming of being on the silver screen. She went to college in Los Angeles so she could work in film while studying to be a Clinical Psychologist. The film roles didn't pan out for the blonde bombshell and she ended up doing nude modelling to pay off her tuition. The adult industry fell in love with her and soon she was gracing the pages of magazines like Penthouse (she was the Pet of the Month for December 1995) and over 100 other mens magazines.

Nikki gave up her Psychology degree (dropping out of college) to go to school to become a make-up artist. She worked for Vivid Videos doing the make-up until she was convinced to appear on the other side of the lens. Being reluctant to become a porn star but probably realizing that's where her fame really layed, Nikki agree to make movies but only girl/girl films.

Her second film was with Jenna Jameson who was her off screen lesbian lover at the time. Nikki got an exclusive Vivid contract and her popularity went thru the roof.

This is where it gets a bit confusing. Somewhere in the late 90's she and Jenna broke up, Nikki got married, began doing hardcore porn with men, got breast implants, got married to Bobby Vitale and had a child and may or may not have retired in 1999. She definately stopped appearing in movies and on sites in the late 90's but she said she didn't retire in a 2001 interview. Jenna said in her autobiography that Nikki is retired and lives in California with her husband and son. Her website, NikkiTyler.com, points now to it's parent site Jack's Playground.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Nikki Tyler strips by the pool

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress