Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Seka Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Seka
Aliases: Lynda Grasser, Dorothy H. Patton, Dotty Yonz
Cup size: 39-23-34
Birthdate: 1954 ()
Model Rank: 649
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Seka, real name Lynda Grasser, was born in Radford, Virginia in 1954. During the 1970's she was running an adult bookstore. She moved to Los Angeles where her career in porn began. In 1978 she made her first skin flick just as the video movies were flying off the shelves as a new way to get your porn.

She made over 100 films from 1978 to 1986 - doing almost everything imaginable on film. With her platinum blonde hair, fuck me looks, natural big breasts, hourglass figure that ended at a perfectly porportioned ass and tight pink pussy and her long muscular legs, Seka put on a dick stifening performance as well.

After her retirment, she lived in Chicago (and is a huge baseball Cubs fan) and hosted a radio show in 1997. In 2005 she moved back to Kansas and runs her own website (http://www.seka.com) and does personal appearances around the States.

In February 2007, Seka shot her first hardcore scene at the age of 52. It was her first hardcore scene in 15 years and she said she got back into shooting content for her site because of requests by her surfers. Seka still has it too - one hot lady.



Similar: Adina / Alyssa Alps / Candy Cantaloupes / Candy Cotton / Nadia Hilton / Nikki Tyler / Rebecca Wild / Sandra Scream / Sandy Reed / SaRenna Lee / Soleil Star / Stacy Valentine / Summer Leigh / Trinity Loren / Tylene Buck / Valerie Fields / Vanessa Montagne
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
Seka in a threesome Seka interview and pics Seka in a hot hardcore threesome Seka sucks and fucks Seka bouncing on a cock Seka bouncing on a big cock

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress