Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Trinity Loren Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Trinity Loren
Aliases: Joyce Evelyn McPherson, Roxanne McPherson, Trinity Barnes
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: August 21, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 377 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Trinity Lorne was born Joyce Evelyn Mcpherson in La Jolla, California and entered porn in the mid-1980's. Her big natural tits and slim stature was something of a rarity in those days before breast implants were the norm. That paired with her easy going personality, high sex drive and beauty made her an overnight star who made over 270 films in her career.

Sometimes dancing under the name Trinity Barnes, she changed her legal name to Roxanne McPherson in the late 1980's. Towards the end of the eighties she was fighting bouts of clinic depression and drug addiction when she married fellow porn star Barry Woods (aka Shane Woods). The marriage was brief but it did produce a daughter, Tess, born in 1990. Trinity was one of the first pornstars to make lactating/preggo films for mainstream.

Burnt out and now divorced, Trinity retired from porn and moved to Texas with her daughter to lead a quiet life. A bitter and expensive custody battle, which Trinity lost, led her to return to porn and to move to California to be closer to her daughter. She entered rehabilitation for her drug addiction and was writing her own biography as part of the program when she died of a drug overdose on October 24, 1998.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress