Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Sara Jay Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Sara Jay
Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sera Jay
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: November 14, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 156 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sara Jay grew up in Cincinnati, Ohio and describes herself as a tomboy. She excelled in high school, graduating with honors, and went straight to college. While getting her degree in Psychology from the University of Cincinnati she began dancing to make ends meet. She had always loved being naked and this felt so good and natural for her that she dropped her goals to be a psychologist and decided to enter the adult industry in 2001.

Cincinnati didn't feel right so she moved out to Las Vegas and has been loving every minute out there since. She loves the lifestyle, she loves sex (she works as an escort as well), she loves the money and, most of all, she loves giving head.

Sara Jay currently lives in Oregon and Miami.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Plumper Pass / Brazzers / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 365 total
( = new)
Sara Jay,Lucas Frost,Bedroom,Big Ass,Big Fa... Alyssa Lynn,Sara Jay,Lucas Frost,Big Ass,Bi... Head Office Teach seduces student Sex in the classroo Sara Jay fucks for breakfast Sara Jay and Sean Lawless Sara Jay and Austin Taylor take on Lex in a threesome Sara Jay and Austin Taylor interracial threesome Ayana Angel and Sara Jay fuck cock in group sex
Video Uploads (59 total)
Big tit beauty Sarah ha... videoAdded: 2013-07-15
Let's face it, some of ... videoAdded: 11.30.2015
We have the ultimate MI... videoAdded: 06.29.2014
Sara Jay's been at odds... videoAdded: 10.07.2011
Alyssa Lynn,Sara Jay,Lu... videoAdded: Feb 9th, 2017
Sara Jay,Lucas Frost,Be... videoAdded: Feb 15th, 2017
Head Office videoAdded: 2017-02-13
Curvy blonde gets fuck ... videoAdded: 2008-12-29
Busty mom double dicked... videoAdded: 2011-03-04
Lucky guy gets to stick... videoAdded: 2011-12-24
MILF with HUGE tits & a... videoAdded: 2012-08-27
Mature babes Francesca ... videoAdded: 2012-09-27
Lucky guy gets to stick... videoAdded: 2011-12-24
She get banged then mon... videoAdded: 2012-07-23
Sara Jay wants Isiah to... videoAdded: 2014-12-07
Watch two sexy MILF in ... videoAdded: 2015-07-08
MILF Sara Jay takes a s... videoAdded: 2015-01-24
Alana gets schooled in ... videoAdded: 2013-10-17
Wild and naughty threes... videoAdded: 2014-04-05
Alana gets schooled in ... videoAdded: 2013-10-17
Wild and naughty threes... videoAdded: 2014-04-05
N/A videoAdded: 2014-05-04
MILFS Ava and Sara comp... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Three hot salivating bi... videoAdded: 2014-08-12
Two horny sluts getting... videoAdded: 2014-08-23
2 crazy wild chicks fea... videoAdded: 2014-09-22
Two sluts ride a guy's ... videoAdded: 2014-09-23
Sara Jay and Holly Huds... videoAdded: 2014-10-06
Brunette milf Sara Jay ... videoAdded: 2014-11-15
Slutty Sara gets pounde... videoAdded: 2014-12-01
Threesome with horny MI... videoAdded: 2015-02-24
Kylie and Sara pump Por... videoAdded: 2015-04-07
Naughty Sara and Sarah ... videoAdded: 2015-05-03
Sexy Sara and Bella sha... videoAdded: 2015-05-29
Ample Sara and Cherry j... videoAdded: 2015-06-20
Scott Lyons films an im... videoAdded: 2015-07-06
Big booty and deep thro... videoAdded: 2015-07-19
Sara Jay and Jennifer W... videoAdded: 2015-07-21
Lucky fan gets to bang ... videoAdded: 2015-08-04
Amirah, Jennifer and Sa... videoAdded: 2015-08-28
Behind the scenes at Im... videoAdded: 2015-09-07
N/A videoAdded: 2015-09-12
Sara Jay enjoys Billy B... videoAdded: 2015-10-25
MILFS Ava and Sara comp... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Mrs. Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,My First Sex T... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,My First Sex T... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Charlee Chase & Sara Ja... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,Ass Masterpiec... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,My Friend's Ho... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay,Seduced By A C... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Charlee Chase & Holly H... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Sara Jay - Whore Wareho... videoAdded: 2014-07-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress