Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Sandra Scream Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Sandra Scream
Aliases: Sandra Screams, Sondra Scream
Cup size: 42D
Birthdate: October 01, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 286 ↑
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Sandra Scream, sometimes credited as Sondra Scream, was born in Pacific Grove, California and grew up a Jehova Witness. She left her religion and became a stripper and began doing porn movies in 1990. Between then and her retirement from making movies in 1992 she made 48 movies. Most of her hardcore scenes was with her then boyfriend Woody Long and after they split ways she did fuck other men briefly (most notably in Nurse Nancy) before retiring.

She was based (and maybe still is) out of Malibu, California and continues to be a feature dancer touring the USA.

Rate her:


More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Sandra Scream as a latex cat

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress