Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Lisa Chest Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Lisa Chest
Aliases: Lisa Gazambas, Liza
Cup size: 53EE
Birthdate: 1969 ()
Model Rank: 328 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lisa Chest, from Phoenix Arizona, began performing as a dancer under the name of Lisa Gazambas which reminds me of bazooka's in the early 90's. She had a great pair of bazooka's and an amazing body and face but didn't like to pose for pictures or be in films. She preferred to dance but that eventually burnt her out and she retired in 1994.

Pictures and videos of her are extremely rare but she still remains a favorite of big boob fans to this day. I was surprised at the amount of requests I have had for her bio considering she retired over a decade ago and only appears in four movies.



Similar: Alexis Fawx / Amber Lynn Bach / Annellise Croft / Bella Dea / Brittany O'Neil / Dee Dee Deluxx / Holly Claus / Holly Halston / Karen Fisher / Lacey Legends / Latasha Marzolla / Lisa Lipps / Lolly Ink / Sabrina Sweet / Sara Jay / Stacey Saran / Tabatha Jordan / Tarise Taylor / Tawny Peaks
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Lisa Chest on her bed Lisa Chest in gloves and a smile Lisa Chest in gloves and a smile Lisa Chest in a blue bikini
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Lisa Chest - Classic SC... videoAdded: 2016-05-19

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress