Holly Halston profile picture
Name: Holly Halston
Aliases: Holly Holston
Model Rank: 398 ↑ Rating: 8.25
Cup size: 36E
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: December 31, 1974 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Holly Halston was born in Hollywood, California and grew up wanting nothing more then to just be a mom staying home and baking cookies. Well she is! That is when she's not on the road fucking, sucking and dancing. Holly became a dancer at 18 and ended up marrying pornstar Troy Halston. While she does do hardcore, she and Troy remain monogamous - they don't do hardcore with anyone else. In fact they are the only porn couple that are monogamous.

Her family life is pretty boring, as she describes it. She has had 3 daughters with Troy and also raises a daughter of his from another marriage. When she's at home she's just mom. When she hits the road it's another story as this sex kitten pounces on Troy's cock like newlyweds.

Holly has had two boob jobs and is suing (or was) the last doctor because he didn't make them big enough. I've listed her as a triple D but I think she might just be a double D in some of the pictures. I haven't seen any DDD pics of her but she might be that size now.

In July 2008, Holly Halston began doing hardcore scenes with men other than her husband to the delight of many of her fans.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (7153 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with DemmyBlaze
DemmyBlaze
ONLINE
Connect with TrinityMichaels
TrinityMichaels
ONLINE
Connect with CatherineTayler
CatherineTayler
ONLINE
Connect with SheridanLoveXXX
SheridanLoveXXX
ONLINE

Holly Halston Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2015-03-13
video
Added: 2015-02-01
video
Added: 2015-01-26
video
Added: 2015-01-13
video
Added: 2014-09-30
video
Added: 2014-06-07
video
Added: 2014-04-27
video
Added: 2014-04-13
video
Added: 2014-04-03
video
Added: 2014-03-07
video
Added: 2014-03-04
video
Added on: 2014-02-20
video
Added: 2014-02-13
video
Added: 2014-01-28
video
Added: 2013-12-02
video
Added: 2013-10-24
video
Added: 2011-01-05
video
Added: 2010-11-09
video
Added: 2010-09-07
User Comments
Author: naughtyted
Added: 23 Jul 2014, 02:21
your cat has a wide ass
Author: sugar444
Added: 02 Jun 2014, 17:58
I want eat your pussy baby!
Author: aftab
Added: 22 Nov 2013, 22:44
holly i love you.your big sexy breasts make me sexy.you are very very beautifull milf.its my wish to fuck you.taste your sexy breats.
Author: faiz
Added: 10 Oct 2012, 07:15
She is so sexy moma . . . .ooohhh
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Azusa Nagasawa

Azusa Nagasawa

Ricky

Ricky

Ivy James

Ivy James

Lola Hot

Lola Hot

Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty

Paula Martini

Paula Martini

Molly Jane

Molly Jane

Daphne Rosen

Daphne Rosen


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress