Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Candy Cotton Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Candy Cotton
Aliases: Ce Ce Monroe, Cece Monroe, Candi Cotton, Cotton Candy, Candee Cotton
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 11, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1409 ↓
Categories: Slim  Blonde  
Biography:
Candy Cotton was born in Seattle Washington and was in porn from 2000 to 2004. In her career she also modelled as Ce Ce Monroe, Cece Monroe, Candi Cotton and Cotton Candy among other spellings of her name. She made over 100 movies in her career. She disappeared after her retirement and there is no news of her whereabouts or what she is doing.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress