Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.6/10

Sophie Dee Rating: 8.6/10

Pornstar Sophie Dee
Webcam: SophieDee
Aliases: Sophia Dee, Kristy
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: January 17, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 79 ↑
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sophie Dee, sometimes known as Sophia Dee or Kristy, has the clearest bluest eyes you've probably ever seen. She also has a great set of D's (until March 2009), a talent for fucking and a stepsister we all know and love.

Born in England, UK, Sophie grew up wanting to be a porn star. Her stepmother is a stripper and her stepsister is Linsey Dawn McKenzie. She appeared on the porn scene in 2005, hit the ground running (rather sucking and fucking hardcore) and hasn't slowed down once. She's got over a 100 movies to her credit already and her own website, Club Sophie Dee.

In March 2009, Sophie had her breasts augmented up to an F cup.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Live WebCam / Reality Kings / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Galleries (121 total)

( = new)
Busty Beauties: The A List  Big Tit Orgy  Chain Gang #2  Blacks Blondes and One Asian  Sophie Dee, Barely Legal  Super curvy Sophie Dee gets her ass pounded  Hot solo fun with Sophie Dee  Squeezing her big tits while she plays  Big tit stripper Sophie Dee gets fucked  A dance in the VIP room leads to a hardcore fantasy
Video Uploads (34 total)
Sexy brunette woman fuc... videoAdded: 2008-04-24
Sophie Dee's new huge t... videoAdded: 2011-10-04
Sophie Dee's new huge t... videoAdded: 2012-08-25
Sophie's gorgeous blowj... videoAdded: 2013-11-19
Dude Having Awesome Sex... videoAdded: 2010-11-02
Jada Stevens & Sophie D... videoAdded: 2012-03-08
Teen yoga instructor ge... videoAdded: 2012-02-28
Sexy big tit beauty sla... videoAdded: 2013-04-26
Sophie Dee sucks and ti... videoAdded: 2012-04-20
Sophie Dee has her ass ... videoAdded: 2011-11-01
Look At Sexy Sophie Dee... videoAdded: 2012-04-17
Big titty mistress gets... videoAdded: 2011-09-11
Beautiful pornstar Soph... videoAdded: 2010-11-10
Sexy Whore Blows Two Co... videoAdded: 2010-12-27
Sexy big tit beauty sla... videoAdded: 2013-04-26
Those bitchs have an in... videoAdded: 2011-05-11
Lex Steele fucks the 2 ... videoAdded: 2013-09-13
Sexy Horny Sluts Gettin... videoAdded: 2010-05-02
Dude Having Awesome Sex... videoAdded: 2011-01-13
2 girls with huge tits ... videoAdded: 2010-11-04
2 girls tits fuck & dee... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Mistress Sophie Dee tam... videoAdded: 2011-07-12
Breasted Girl Beats A Y... videoAdded: 2010-03-29
Two Bitches Having Awes... videoAdded: 2010-05-08
Nasty Whores Fucked In ... videoAdded: 2011-03-05
2 horny babes bending f... videoAdded: 2011-08-05
These 2 little sluts ca... videoAdded: 2011-06-21
Sophie Dee sucks and ti... videoAdded: 2012-04-20
Busty and chubby redhea... videoAdded: 2012-08-30
Sexy Whore Blows Two Co... videoAdded: 2010-12-27
Sophie Dee shows her ne... videoAdded: 2013-09-25
Big booty brunette gets... videoAdded: 2014-09-27
Injured wife gets Sophi... videoAdded: 2016-02-14
Lex Steele fucks the 2 ... videoAdded: 2013-09-13
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress