Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Europe DiChan Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Europe DiChan
Aliases: Europe Di Chan,
Cup size: 48FFF
Birthdate: January 5, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 796 ↑
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Europe DiChan was born in Cleveland, Ohio. Europe worked as a stripper in Ohio and first appeared in adult magazines in the late 1980's. During the 1990's Europe continued to tour as a feature dancer, appeared on the Jenny Jones Show, and went on four boob cruises (1994, 1995, 1997, 1998).

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress