Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Alena Croft Updated Sep 23, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Alena Croft
Aliases: AZBlonde
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: August 25, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1944 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alena Croft is from Phoenix, Arizona and she broke into porn in 2012 on webcam. She has a great pair of firm fake tits on a tight athletic body.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress