Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Krisztina Sereny Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Krisztina Sereny
Aliases: Diva Kris, Kriszti
Cup size: 40F
Birthdate: August 6, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1518 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Krisztina Sereny was born in Budapest, Hungary. As a child she was into fencing until an accident when she was 18 that ended her fencing career. In 1997 she met fitness instructor Gabe David, a fitness instructor and her future husband. She began competing in fitness and body building event in the late 1990's and placed high in international competitions from 1998 until she won 1st place in 2007 in the NAC World Championship.

Krisztina began modeling as well and was the IFBB pro to be on the cover of Playboy in the 2003 Hungarian issue. She has her own site, KrisztinaSereny.com.

Krisztina has had four breast augmentations starting with 300cc, then 510ccm, to 755ccm and now they are 900ccm.

Krisztina is 5'10 and measures 40-27-33.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress