Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Lizzi Mills Updated Apr 01, 2014 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Lizzi Mills
Aliases: Lissi Mills
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: August 28, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 899 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lizzi Mills is a tiny (standing only 5 feet tall) stripper from Dayton, Ohio. In high school she was a gymnast and cheerleader before going on to stripping after high school. She began modeling for Scoreland in 2002. She has remained exclusive to Score, doing dildo shoots and videos for them since then - but no hardcore yet. Last I heard she was stripping at Pure Platinum in Columbus, Ohio.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress