Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Jenny Jones Updated May 31, 2017 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Jenny Jones
Aliases: Kati Amour, Katy Amor, Lily Pink
Cup size: 34FF (UK)
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 135
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenny Jones is from the UK. She began modeling in 2007 and has retired in mid-2009.

She may also be known as Kati Amour, an escort from southern England who also had run some web cam shows. I only found one picture of Kati though and I'm not sure if it's the same woman.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress