Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Danielle Anderson Updated Nov 13, 2016 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Danielle Anderson
Aliases: Dani Anderson
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1708
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Danielle Anderson is a glamour model from Hampshire, UK. She began modeling in 2012 and has appeared in Zoo and on Studio 66 as a presenter. Her official site is ItsDaniAnderson.com.

She is 5'6 and measures 30-26-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress