Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Emily Shaw Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Emily Shaw
Aliases: Femily F, Emily S, Emily Agnes
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: July 11, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 756
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Emily Florence Shaw was born in Ascot, England. Emily began modeling in 2011 and was a relatively unknown FHM Girlfriends model until May 2012 when she was photographed at FHM's Hottest 100 Women party in an amazing dress. No one knew who she was at first and the images made the rounds on the net. FHM id'ed her 3 days later.

In 2014, she changed began modeling under the name Emily Agnes and was the Playmate of the Month for July 2014.

Emily is 5'7 and measures 32-25-30.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress