Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Emily Shaw Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Emily Shaw
Aliases: Femily F, Emily S, Emily Agnes
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: July 11, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 759 ↓
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Emily Florence Shaw was born in Ascot, England. Emily began modeling in 2011 and was a relatively unknown FHM Girlfriends model until May 2012 when she was photographed at FHM's Hottest 100 Women party in an amazing dress. No one knew who she was at first and the images made the rounds on the net. FHM id'ed her 3 days later.

In 2014, she changed began modeling under the name Emily Agnes and was the Playmate of the Month for July 2014.

Emily is 5'7 and measures 32-25-30.



Similar: Alexa Grace / Alyssa Lynn / Cara Brett / Danielle Anderson / Dannii Harwood / Delta White / Dixie Bubbles / Dolly Fox / Ember Reigns / Europe DiChan / Harmony Bliss / Honey Melons / Honey Moons / Jenny Jones / Kasey Grant / Krisztina Sereny / Kylee Nash / Lizzi Mills / Marie Claude Bourbonnais / Melissa Mounds / Sarah Satori / Sophie Dee / Tiffany James
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 15 total
( = new)
Emily Agnes wets down her big boobs Hot Playmate Emily Agnes nude Busty babe strips in the office Emily rolls around naked on some mags Emily Shaw in high heels and black stockings Emily Shaw in layered hose Emily Shaw in black in bed Emily Shaw takes off her slinky dress Emily Shaw strips down to her hose Emily Shaw on Twitter

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress