Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Cara Brett Updated Jul 01, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Cara Brett
Aliases: Kara
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: February 17, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1739
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Cara Brett is from Lincolnshire, UK. She began modeling in the UK in 2008. In 2011 she had breast implants bringing her up to an FF cup. She has her own site, CaraBrett.com.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 24 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress