Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Jenny Jones Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Jenny Jones
Aliases: Kati Amour, Katy Amor, Lily Pink
Cup size: 34FF (UK)
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 108 ↑
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenny Jones is from the UK. She began modeling in 2007 and has retired in mid-2009.

She may also be known as Kati Amour, an escort from southern England who also had run some web cam shows. I only found one picture of Kati though and I'm not sure if it's the same woman.


Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress