Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sofia Lee

Big boob star Sofia Lee
Aliases: Lena
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: June 3, 1995 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sofia Lee is from Czech Republic. She made her modeling debut in 2019.

She measures 38-24-36.






Other Bio's: Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 33 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress