Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Emma Twigg Updated Mar 11, 2015 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Emma Twigg
Aliases: Emma Twig, Emma T., Erica, Emma Townsend
Cup size: 34F (UK)
Birthdate: September 26, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 562 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma Twigg is from Coventry, England. She began modeling for UK newspaper and magazines in 2005 and has worked under the names Emma T., Emma Townsend and Erica.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 30 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress